Анонс мероприятий
25 лет факультету фундаментальной медицины

Список студентов отделения фармация 2013/2014 учебного года

1-й курс  (2013-2019)
1   Дерябин Александр Сергеевич
2   Джауари Сталик Станиславович
3   Евтеев Сергей Антонович
4   Епанчинцев Владимир Викторович
5   Иноземцева Евгения Анатольевна
6   Казарновский Максим Семенович
7   Калинина Анна Павловна
8   Кириченко Дарья Игоревна
9   Кузьменко Александра Викторовна
10 Малышев Александр Сергеевич
11 Мамедова Галина Шакировна
12 Митькина Ольга Игоревна
13 Пикулина Юлия Андреевна
14 Плахотник Мария Евгеньевна
15 Поленова Александра Максимовна
16 Сейтбаева Кира Джамартовна
17 Стрелецкая Алена Юрьевна

2 курс (2012-2018)
1  Арефьева Анастасия Алексеевна
2  Башарина Анна Александровна
3  Борисенко Юлия Павловна
4  Волок Виктор Петрович
5  Гаджикурбанов Магомед Набигуллаевич
6  Гурская Екатерина Юрьевна
7  Зайцев Даниил Олегович
8  Крутикова Анастасия Александровна
9  Макаров Эдгар Михайлович
10 Папулина Мария Игоревна                                   
11 Перебоев Дмитрий Дмитриевич                                      
12 Процун Григорий Валерьеич                                 
13 Синегубова Мария Валерьевна                                       
14 Смертина Елена Ивановна                                  
15 Шибилев Вадим Михайлович                                     
16 Шипунов Георгий Александрович                                    
                                        
3 курс (2011-2017)
1  Антонова Наталья Петровна
2  Габдрахманова Алина Фаритовна   
3  Датовский Петр Владимирович
4  Ильин Иван Сергеевич
5  Ковшова Татьяна Сергеевна
6  Кондрашова Мария Павловна
7  Корсакова Екатерина Александровна
8  Кукушкина Екатерина Романовна
9  Мухаметвалиева Диана Ринатовна
10 Пиневич Юлия Сергеевна
11 Ростовцева Александра Ивановна
12 Сафронова  Раиса Григорьевна
13 Скородумов  Иван  Анатольевич
14 Худякова  Ксения  Андреевна
15 Чиж Александра Станиславовна

4 курс (2010-2015)
1  Волошина Лилия Аандреевна
2  Горбунова Ольга Владимировна
3  Захаренкова Софья Александровна
4  Злобина Марина Юрьевна
5  Кирьянова Валентина Андреевна
6  Климович Полина Сергеевна
7  Куликова (Козлова) Ксения Игоревна
8  Кораблина Диана Дмитриевна
9  Курилин Владислав Игоревич
10 Новлянская Екатерина Дмитриевна
11 Охлайан Анастасия Судиповна
12 Сагарадзе Георгий Дмитриевич
13 Сеничкин Вячеслав Витальевич
14 Слободкина Екатерина Александровна
15 Тихомирова Мария Васильевна
16 Уварова Наталья Евгеньевна
17 Чапленко Александр Андреевич
18 Ядыкина Анастасия Александровна

5 курс (2009-2014)
1  Ахметшина Марина Ринатовна
2  Емельянова Александра Геннадиевна
3  Емельянова Анна Андреевна
4  Ердяков Алексей Константинович
5  Калашникова Марияна Борисовна
6  Куляк Олеся Юрьевна
7  Ржавина Екатерина Михайловна
8  Сергеева Анна Аркадьевна
9  Холохон Виктория Владимировна



Предыдущие списки:
2011
2012